Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Fri. 16 | Eastern Florida State College | Panther Tennis Invitational | TBA |
|
||
St. Petersburg College # | 4 | Panther Invitational (Florida Tech) | 5 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 22 | Eastern Florida State College | ITA Florida Regional Championships | TBA |
|
||
ASA College (Miami) | ITA Women's Regional 9/22-25 | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 23 | St. Petersburg College | ITA Fall Regional Championships | TBA |
|
||
October | ||||||
Sun. 9 | Oxford College of Emory University | Eastern Florida State College | Cancelled |
|
||
@ North Florida | ||||||
Thu. 13 | Eastern Florida State College | ITA National Small College Championships, Surprise, Arizona | TBA |
|
||
Fri. 14 | Eastern Florida State College | Grizzly Open, Georgia Gwinnet | TBA |
|
||
Eastern Florida State College | ITA National Small College Championships, Surprise, Arizona | TBA |
|
|||
St. Petersburg College # | 5 | Palm Beach Atlantic University | 4 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 15 | Eastern Florida State College | ITA National Small College Championships, Surprise, Arizona | TBA |
|
||
Eastern Florida State College | Grizzly Open, Georgia Gwinnet | TBA |
|
|||
Sun. 16 | Eastern Florida State College | ITA National Small College Championships, Surprise, Arizona | TBA |
|
||
Eastern Florida State College | Grizzly Open, Georgia Gwinnet | TBA |
|
|||
Fri. 21 | St. Petersburg College # | College Tennis Clay Court Championships (Warner University) | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 29 | ASA College (Miami) | Embry Riddle Clay Court Classic 10/29-30 | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Daytona Beach, FL | ||||||
January | ||||||
Fri. 20 | ASA College (Miami) # | St. Thomas University | 2:00 PM EST |
|
||
(Scrimmage) Miami Gardens, FL | ||||||
Sat. 21 | Southeastern University # | ASA College (Miami) | 1:00 PM EST |
|
||
(Scrimmage) North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
Sun. 22 | Keiser University # | ASA College (Miami) | 12:00 PM EST |
|
||
(Scrimmage) North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
Tue. 24 | ASA College (Miami) # | Barry University | 2:30 PM EST |
|
||
(Scrimmage) Miami Shores, FL | Barry University | ||||||
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota # | Florida Southern College | 3:30 PM EST |
|
|||
Fri. 27 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota * | 4 | ASA College (Miami) | 5 | Final | |
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
Eastern Florida State College | 9 | Ave Maria University | 0 | Final |
|
|
Hillsborough Community College # | University of Tampa | 3:00 PM EST |
|
|||
Sat. 28 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota # | Barry University | 10:00 AM EST |
|
||
Eastern Florida State College * | 2 | ASA College (Miami) | 7 | Final |
|
|
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
Eastern Florida State College | St. Thomas | Cancelled |
|
|||
February | ||||||
Thu. 2 | St. Petersburg College * ^ | 6 | Hillsborough Community College | 3 | Final |
|
Re-scheduled due to rain. | ||||||
Eastern Florida State College | 6 | Embry-Riddle | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 3 | Broward College * | 3 | ASA College (Miami) | 6 | Final |
|
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
St. Petersburg College # | University of Tampa - Kickoff Tournament | 2:00 PM EST |
|
|||
Eastern Florida State College | 6 | Palm Beach Atlantic | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 4 | St. Petersburg College # | University of Tampa - Kickoff Tournament | 9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Ave Maria University | 0 | ASA College (Miami) | 9 | Final |
|
|
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota # | St. Leo University | 1:00 PM EST |
|
|||
Sun. 5 | St. Petersburg College # | University of Tampa - Kickoff Tournament | 9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Florida State College at Jacksonville | Eastern Florida State College | Postponed |
|
|||
Tue. 7 | Warner University # | ASA College (Miami) | 1:00 PM EST |
|
||
(Scrimmage) North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
St. Petersburg College # | 5 | Rollins College | 4 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage- Practice | ||||||
Wed. 8 | University of Tampa | 4 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 5 | Final |
|
Home Opener | ||||||
Fri. 10 | Eastern Florida State College | 7 | Seminole State College | 2 | Final |
|
@ Plano, Texas | ||||||
St. Petersburg College | 9 | Jacksonville College | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Collin College Super Bash | ||||||
Hillsborough Community College * | 1 | Broward College | 8 | Final |
|
|
Eastern Florida State College | 8 | Cowley County Community College | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Plano, Texas | ||||||
ASA College (Miami) | 9 | St. Thomas University | 0 | Final |
|
|
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota # | Rollins College | 3:00 PM EST |
|
|||
St. Petersburg College | 5 | Seminole State College | 4 | Final |
|
|
@ Collin College Super Bash | ||||||
Sat. 11 | Eastern Florida State College | 0 | Tyler Junior College | 9 | Final |
|
@ Plano, Texas | ||||||
Eastern Florida State College | 9 | Collin County Community College | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Plano, Texas | ||||||
Seward County Community College | 4 | St. Petersburg College | 5 | Final |
|
|
Plano, Texas @ Collin College Super Bash | ||||||
Hillsborough Community College * | 0 | ASA College (Miami) | 9 | Final |
|
|
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
St. Petersburg College | Barton Community College | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Plano, TX (Collin County Tennis Facilities) | ||||||
Embry-Riddle University | 1 | ASA College (Miami) | 8 | Final |
|
|
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
Sun. 12 | ASA College (Miami) | 7 | St. Leo University | 2 | Final |
|
Tue. 14 | St. Petersburg College # | 4 | University of Tampa | 5 | Final |
|
Wed. 15 | Eastern Florida State College * | 3 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 6 | Final |
|
Thu. 16 | St. Petersburg College * | 9 | Florida State College at Jacksonville | 0 | Final |
|
Fri. 17 | Eastern Florida State College * | 4 | St. Petersburg College | 5 | Final |
|
Sat. 18 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota * | 9 | Florida State College at Jacksonville | 0 | Final |
|
Thu. 23 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota * | 6 | St. Petersburg College | 3 | Final |
|
Fri. 24 | Eastern Florida State College | 9 | Meridian Community College | 0 | Final |
|
@ Mississippi | ||||||
Sat. 25 | St. Petersburg College * | 5 | Broward College | 4 | Final |
|
@ Delray Beach Open | ||||||
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota * | 8 | Hillsborough Community College | 1 | Final |
|
|
3901 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa 33614 | ||||||
Eastern Florida State College | 8 | Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College | 1 | Final |
|
|
Eastern Florida State College | 6 | Hinds Community College | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Mississippi | ||||||
Sun. 26 | St. Petersburg College * | 2 | ASA College (Miami) | 7 | Final |
|
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
Florida State College at Jacksonville * | 0 | Hillsborough Community College | 9 | Final |
|
|
3901 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa 33614 | ||||||
March | ||||||
Fri. 3 | ASA College (Miami) * | 8 | Eastern Florida State College | 1 | Final |
|
Titan Tennis Center, Melbourne campus | ||||||
Broward College * | 5 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 4 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 4 | ASA College (Miami) * | 6 | Broward College | 3 | Final |
|
Hillsborough Community College * | 3 | Eastern Florida State College | 6 | Final |
|
|
Titan Tennis Center, Melbourne campus | ||||||
Sun. 5 | Florida State College-Jacksonville * | 0 | ASA College (Miami) | 9 | Final |
|
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
Florida State College at Jacksonville * | 1 | Broward College | 8 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 6 | Walsh University | 2 | St. Petersburg College | 7 | Final |
|
Tue. 7 | Broward College * | 9 | Florida State College at Jacksonville | 0 | Final |
|
Southern Indiana | 1 | Eastern Florida State College | 8 | Final |
|
|
Titan Tennis Center, Melbourne campus | ||||||
Wed. 8 | Broward College * | 2 | Eastern Florida State College | 7 | Final |
|
Titan Tennis Center, Melbourne campus | ||||||
Albany State | 0 | Eastern Florida State College | 9 | Final |
|
|
Titan Tennis Center, Melbourne campus | ||||||
Fri. 10 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 0 | Tyler Junior College | 9 | Final |
|
@ Pensacola | ||||||
Eastern Florida State College | 4 | ABAC | 5 | Final |
|
|
@ Pensacola Invitational | ||||||
ASA College (Miami) | 9 | Seward County Community College | 0 | Final |
|
|
Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Classic | ||||||
Eastern Florida State College | 4 | Seward County Community College | 5 | Final |
|
|
Pensacola, Florida @ Pensacola, Florida | ||||||
Sat. 11 | ASA College (Miami) | 9 | Harford Community College | 0 | Final |
|
Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Classic | ||||||
St. Petersburg College | 9 | Meridian Community College | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Pensacola, FL | ||||||
Hillsborough Community College * | 9 | Florida State College at Jacksonville | 0 | Final |
|
|
Tyler Junior College | 9 | St. Petersburg College | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Pensacola, FL | ||||||
Seward County Community College | 5 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 4 | Final |
|
|
Pensacola, Florida @ Pensacola, Florida | ||||||
Sun. 12 | Eastern Florida State College | Tyler Junior College | TBA |
|
||
@ Pensacola Invitational | ||||||
Eastern Florida State College | 9 | Harford Community College | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Pensacola Invitational | ||||||
ASA College (Miami) | 1 | Tyler Junior College | 8 | Final |
|
|
Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Classic | ||||||
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 7 | Meridian Community College | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Pensacola | ||||||
St. Petersburg College | 8 | Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Pensacola, FL | ||||||
ASA College (Miami) | Meridian Community College | Cancelled |
|
|||
Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Classic | ||||||
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
@ Pensacola | ||||||
St. Petersburg College * | Harford Community College | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Pensacola, FL | ||||||
Tue. 14 | ASA College (Miami) | 9 | Seminole State (OK) | 0 | Final |
|
Wed. 15 | Seminole State College | 4 | St. Petersburg College | 5 | Final |
|
Thu. 16 | Seminole State College | 7 | Hillsborough Community College | 2 | Final |
|
3901 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa 33614 | ||||||
Xavier (LA) | 0 | ASA College (Miami) | 9 | Final |
|
|
North Miami Beach, FL | North Miami Beach Tennis Center | ||||||
Franklin Pierce University | 0 | Eastern Florida State College | 9 | Final |
|
|
Titan Tennis Center & televised on WEFS-TV & via Webcast | ||||||
Fri. 17 | ASA College (Miami) * | 6 | St. Petersburg College | 3 | Final |
|
Sat. 18 | ASA College (Miami) * | 6 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 3 | Final |
|
Florida State College at Jacksonville * | 0 | St. Petersburg College | 9 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 19 | Florida State College at Jacksonville * | 0 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 9 | Final |
|
ASA College (Miami) * | 9 | Hillsborough Community College | 0 | Final |
|
|
3901 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa, FL | ||||||
Fri. 24 | Broward College * | 4 | St. Petersburg College | 5 | Final |
|
Sat. 25 | Broward College * | 7 | Hillsborough Community College | 2 | Final |
|
3901 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa 33614 | ||||||
ASA College (Miami) | 9 | Ave Maria University | 0 | Final |
|
|
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota * | 3 | Eastern Florida State College | 6 | Final |
|
|
Titan Tennis Center, Melbourne campus | ||||||
Thu. 30 | St. Petersburg College * | 6 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 3 | Final |
|
Fri. 31 | Eastern Florida State College | 8 | Florida State College at Jacksonville | 1 | Final |
|
Hillsborough Community College * | 2 | St. Petersburg College | 7 | Final |
|
|
April | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Eastern Florida State College * | 5 | Hillsborough Community College | 4 | Final |
|
3901 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa 33614 | ||||||
University of Tampa | 5 | Broward College | 4 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 2 | ASA College (Miami) * | 9 | Florida State College-Jacksonville | 0 | Final |
|
Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota * | 2 | Broward College | 7 | Final |
|
|
St. Petersburg College * | 7 | Eastern Florida State College | 2 | Final |
|
|
Titan Tennis Center, Melbourne campus | ||||||
Wed. 5 | Florida State College at Jacksonville | Eastern Florida State College | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Fri. 7 | Eastern Florida State College * | 3 | Broward College | 6 | Final |
|
Sat. 8 | Hillsborough Community College * | 5 | State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota | 4 | Final |
|
Fri. 14 | ASA College (Miami) | 5 | Georgia Gwinnett College | 4 | Final |
|
Lawrenceville, GA | ||||||
Sat. 15 | ASA College (Miami) | 8 | Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College | 1 | Final |
|
Tifton, GA | ||||||
Thu. 20 | ASA College (Miami) % | Women's Region Tournament (April 20-22) | TBA |
|
||
Plant City, FL @ Hillsborough College | ||||||
Fri. 21 | St. Petersburg College | FCSAA Region 8 Tournament | TBA |
|
||
Hillsborough Community College * % | FCSAA - NJCAA Region 8 State Championship | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
@ TBA | ||||||
Sat. 22 | St. Petersburg College | FCSAA Region 8 Tournament | TBA |
|
||
Sun. 23 | St. Petersburg College | FCSAA Region 8 Tournament | TBA |
|
||
May | ||||||
Sun. 7 | St. Petersburg College * | NJCAA National Championship Tournament | TBA |
|
||
ASA College (Miami) % | NJCAA Women's National Championship (May 7-12) | TBA | ||||
Hillsborough Community College % | NJCAA National Championship | 9:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
@ Tucson, Arizona |