DI FCSAA All-Tournamen t Team l DI FCSAA All-State | All-Mid-Florida | All-Panhandle | All-Southern | All-Suncoast | DII Sun-Lakes Conference All-Tournament Team | DII FCSAA All-State | All-Sun-Lakes Conference
DI FCSAA All-Tournament Team
Sherine Dahoue, Miami Dade; Camila De La Rosa, Miami Dade; Erika Asencio, Miami Dade; Vanda Zimova, Miami Dade; Aixa Vigil, Polk State; Suared Molina, Polk State; Mariane Cassiano, Polk State; Isabel Martin, Hillsborough; Carolina Molossi-Benke, Hillsborough; Olivia Piazza, Hillsborough; Julia De Sa, Florida SouthWestern; Essence Bell, Central Florida
Most Outstanding Player: Camila De La Rosa, Miami Dade
Mary Andre Coach of the Year: Kiko Benoit, Miami Dade
DI FCSAA All-State
Bruna Avila, Daytona State; Essence Bell, Central Florida; Jana Cuk, Florida State College at Jacksonville; Sherine Dahoue, Miami Dade; Camila De La Rosa, Miami Dade; Manuela Ibarguen, Polk State; Isabel Martin, Hillsborough; Yaniris Miller, Miami Dade; Andressa Praise, St. Petersburg; Jhoana Sandoval, Florida State College at Jacksonville; Aixa Vigil, Polk State; Jenna Wiggs, Santa Fe
Ilida Medero Award (Player of the Year): Isabel Martin, Hillsborough
Roberta Stokes Academic Award: Bruna Avila, Daytona State
All-Mid-Florida Conference
First-team
Manuela Ibarguen, Polk State; Bruna Avila, Daytona State; Essence Bell, Central Florida; Aixa Vigil, Polk State; Mariane Cassiano, Polk State; Carla Hernandez, Daytona State; Giovanna Larregui, Central Florida; Amanda Lebioda, Central Florida
Second-team
Lesly Johansson, Central Florida; Nataly Garcia, Central Florida; Milexa Cardona, Polk State; Maddy Campbell, Easatern Florida State; Alexis Thompson, Daytona STate; Nicole Rodriguez, Daytona State; Cassandra Gregory, Eastern Florida State; Suared Molina, Polk State
Player of the Year: Manuela Ibarguen, Polk State
Coach of the Year: German DeValle, Polk State
All-Panhandle Conference
First-team
Jhoana Sandoval Elizabeth, Florida State College at Jacksonville; Jenna Wiggs, Santa Fe; Marine Angely, Florida State College at Jacksonville; Alex Pierre, Pensacola State; Kelley Catlett, Santa Fe; Reilly Landreneau, Pensacola State; Krystal Santiago, Florida State College at Jacksonville; Natalia Martienz, Santa Fe; Lindsey Stewart, Pensacola State; Jana Cuk, Floirda State College at Jacksonville; Maria Hernandez, Santa Fe; Madison Fisher, Pensacola State
Second-team
Maddison Sheffield, Santa Fe; Leah Mortensen, Florida State College at Jacksonville; Beaudine Verweij, Pensacola State
Player of the Year: Jhoana Sandoval Elizabeth, Florida State College at Jacksonville
Coach of the Year: Nick Cheronis, Santa Fe
All-Southern Conference
First-team
Yaniris Miller, Miami Dade; Camila De La Rosa, Miami Dade; Mallory Roney, Indian River State; Sherine Dahoue, Miami Dade; Yasmin Figueirdo, Broward; Tessa Raadsheer, Indian River State; Bruna Torres, Broward; Sydney Ashner, Palm Beach State; Jada Bivins, Indian River State; Kimberlie Correa, Miami Dade; Cabriella Bouterse, Broward; Madison Monahan, Palm Beach State
Second-team
Erika Asencio, Miami Dade; Vanda Zimova, Miami Dade; Jasmine Sayre, Indian River State; Gabriela Fialova, Indian River State; Erin Ergle, Indian River State; Raytchelle Miranda, Broward; Rafaela Nogueira, Broward; Mya Thomas, Broward; Aleksandra Hamuda, Palm Beach State; Madison Barton, Palm Beach State; Martha Torres, Palm Beach State; Bella Magrino, Palm Beach State
Player of the Year: Yaniris Miller, Miami Dade
Coach of the Year: Kiko Benoit, Miami Dade
All-Suncoast Conference
First-team
Andressa Parise, St. Petersburg; Isabel Martin, Hillsborough; Anna Leweling, Florida SouthWestern; Julia De Sa, Florida SouthWestern; Julia Parada Lima, St. Petersburg; Nadine Burbrink, Hillsborough; Carol Molossi-Benke, Hillsborough; Mariana Volponi e Giordan, Hillsborough
Second-team
Mariana Alonso, Florida SouthWestern; Roberta Ribiero Soares de Freitas, St. Petersburg; Amanda Mendes, Florida SouthWestern; Olivia Piazza, Hillsborough; Petra Neciporuka, St. Petersburg; Danielle Romiro Prior, St. Petersburg; Viktoria Ivanova, Florida SouthWestern; Sydney Jaco, State College of Florida
Player of the Year: Andressa Praise, St. Petersburg
Coach of the Year: Gary Larkin, Hillsborough
DII Sun-Lakes Conference All-Tournament Team
Maria Rodriguez, South Florida State; Joalys Nunez, Lake-Sumter State; Arianna Colon, Pasco-Hernando State; Emma Richards, Gulf Coast State; Kendal Hoges, St. Johns River State; Ava Shmueli, Gulf Coast State; Lacey Redinger, St. Johns River State; Rachel Passarello, Gulf Coast State
Most Outstanding Player: Emma Richards, Gulf Coast State
Coach of the Year: Scott Allen, Gulf Coast State
DII FCSAA All-State
All-Sun-Lakes Conference
First-team
Aleisha Marcano, Lake-Sumter State; Louisa Marunde, St. Johns River State; Jordyn Pruski, St. Johns River State; Emma Richards, Gulf Coast State; Maria Rodriguez, South Florida State; Ava Shmueli, Gulf Coast State
Second-team
Linsey Christianson, Pasco-Hernando State; Anna Goolsby, Gulf Coast State; Kendal Hoges, St. Johns River State; Meghan Oliver, South Florida State; Brooke Sereda, Pasco-Hernando State; Hannah Yarbrough, Lake-Sumter State
Player of the Year: Emma Richards, Gulf Coast State
Coach of the Year: Scott Allen, Gulf Coast State